32nd Annual UCF High School Programming Tournament

List of Teams

American Heritage School Plantation #1
American Heritage School Plantation #2
American Heritage School Plantation #3
American Heritage School Plantation #4
American Heritage School Plantation #5
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #1
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #2
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #3
Boone High School #1
Boone High School #2
Boone High School #3
Boone High School #4
Christopher Columbus High School #1
Christopher Columbus High School #2
Christopher Columbus High School #3
Christopher Columbus High School #4
Covenant Christian School #1
Covenant Christian School #2
Crooms Academy of Information Technology #1
Crooms Academy of Information Technology #2
Cypress Bay High School #1
Cypress Bay High School #2
Cypress Bay High School #3
Cypress Bay High School #4
Cypress Bay High School #5
Doral Academy #1
Doral Academy #2
Doral Academy #3
Doral Academy #4
Doral Academy #5
Eastside High School #1
Eastside High School #2
Edgewater High School #1
Edgewater High School #2
Edgewater High School #3
Edgewater High School #4
Florida Virtual School #1
Florida Virtual School #2
Florida Virtual School #3
Florida Virtual School #4
Freedom High School #1
Freedom High School #2
Freedom High School #3
Freedom High School #4
Freedom High School #5
Hagerty High School #1
Hagerty High School #2
Hagerty High School #3
Montverde Academy #1
Montverde Academy #2
Montverde Academy #3
Ocoee High School #1
Ocoee High School #2
Ocoee High School #3
Olympic Heights High School #1
Olympic Heights High School #2
Olympic Heights High School #3
Olympic Heights High School #4
Olympic Heights High School #5
Orangewood Christian High School #1
Oviedo High School #1
Palatka High School #1
Palatka High School #2
Palatka High School #3
Pick-up Team #1
Pickup Team #2
Pine Crest School #1
Pine Crest School #2
Pine Crest School #3
Pine Crest School #4
Pine Crest School #5
Sarasota High School #1
Sarasota High School #2
Seminole High School #1
Seminole High School #2
Seminole High School #3
Suncoast High School #1
Suncoast High School #2
Suncoast High School #3
Suncoast High School #4
The First Academy #1
The First Academy #2
Timber Creek High School #1
Timber Creek High School #2
Timber Creek High School #3
Timber Creek High School #4
Timber Creek High School #5
Trinity Preparatory School #1
Trinity Preparatory School #2
Trinity Preparatory School #3
Trinity Preparatory School #4
Trinity Preparatory School #5
University High School #1
University High School #2
University High School #3
University High School #4
Winter Park High School #1
Winter Park High School #2
Winter Park High School #3
Winter Springs High School #1
Winter Springs High School #2

(101 teams registered)

Registration closed on February 6, 2018