31st Annual UCF High School Programming Tournament

List of Teams

American Heritage School Plantation #1
American Heritage School Plantation #2
American Heritage School Plantation #3
American Heritage School Plantation #4
American Heritage School Plantation #5
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #1
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #2
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #3
Boone High School #1
Boone High School #2
Boone High School #3
Boone High School #4
Brookfield Central High School #1
Christopher Columbus High School #1
Christopher Columbus High School #2
Christopher Columbus High School #3
Christopher Columbus High School #4
Covenant Christian School #1
Covenant Christian School #2
Cypress Bay High School #1
Cypress Bay High School #2
Cypress Bay High School #3
Cypress Bay High School #4
Cypress Bay High School #5
Doral Academy #1
Doral Academy #2
Doral Academy #3
Doral Academy #4
Doral Academy #5
East Ridge High School #1
East Ridge High School #2
East River High School #1
Eastside High School #1
Florida Virtual School #1
Florida Virtual School #2
Florida Virtual School #3
Florida Virtual School #4
Freedom High School #1
Freedom High School #2
Freedom High School #3
Freedom High School #4
Hagerty High School #1
Hagerty High School #2
Hagerty High School #3
King High School #1
Lyman High School #1
Lyman High School #2
Lyman High School #3
Lyman High School #4
Lyman High School #5
Montverde Academy #1
Montverde Academy #2
Montverde Academy #3
Olympic Heights High School #1
Olympic Heights High School #2
Pine Crest School #1
Pine Crest School #2
Pine Crest School #3
Pine Crest School #4
Pine Crest School #5
Ponte Vedra High School #1
Ponte Vedra High School #2
Saint Edward's School #1
Saint Edward's School #2
Saint Edward's School #3
Saint Edward's School #4
Saint Stephen's Episcopal School #1
Saint Stephen's Episcopal School #2
Saint Stephen's Episcopal School #3
Saint Stephen's Episcopal School #4
Sarasota High School #1
Sarasota High School #2
Sarasota High School #3
Seminole High School #1
Seminole High School #2
Seminole High School #3
Suncoast High School #1
Suncoast High School #2
Suncoast High School #3
Suncoast High School #4
Suncoast High School #5
The First Academy #1
The First Academy #2
The First Academy #3
Timber Creek High School #1
Timber Creek High School #2
Timber Creek High School #3
Timber Creek High School #4
Timber Creek High School #5
Trinity Preparatory School #1
Trinity Preparatory School #2
Trinity Preparatory School #3
Trinity Preparatory School #4
Trinity Preparatory School #5
University High School #1
University High School #2
University High School #3
Winter Springs High School #1
Winter Springs High School #2

(99 teams registered)

Registration closed on February 3, 2017