36th Annual UCF High School Programming Tournament

List of Teams

American Heritage School Broward Cam #1
American Heritage School Broward Cam #2
American Heritage School Broward Cam #3
American Heritage School Broward Cam #4
American Heritage School Broward Cam #5
Atlantic Community High School #1
Atlantic Community High School #2
Bartow High School #1
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #1
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #2
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #3
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #4
Bishop Moore Catholic High School #5
Boone High School #1
Boone High School #2
Boone High School #3
Boone High School #4
Boone High School #5
Calvary Chapel Academy #1
Crooms Academy of Information Techno #1
Crooms Academy of Information Techno #2
Crooms Academy of Information Techno #3
Doral Academy #1
Doral Academy #2
Doral Academy #3
Doral Academy #4
Doral Academy #5
Eastside High School #1
Eastside High School #2
Freedom High School #1
Freedom High School #2
Freedom High School #3
Freedom High School #4
Hagerty High School #1
Hagerty High School #2
Hagerty High School #3
Hagerty High School #4
Hagerty High School #5
Jupiter High School #1
Jupiter High School #2
Jupiter High School #3
Jupiter High School #4
Lecanto High School #1
Montverde Academy #1
Montverde Academy #2
Montverde Academy #3
North Broward Preparatory School #1
North Broward Preparatory School #2
North Broward Preparatory School #3
North Broward Preparatory School #4
North Broward Preparatory School #5
Pine Crest School #1
Pine Crest School #2
Pine Crest School #3
Pine Crest School #4
Pine Crest School #5
Santaluces Community High School #1
Santaluces Community High School #2
Santaluces Community High School #3
Santaluces Community High School #4
Steinbrenner High School #1
Steinbrenner High School #2
Suncoast High School #1
Suncoast High School #2
Suncoast High School #3
Suncoast High School #4
Suncoast High School #5
The First Academy #1
The First Academy #2
The First Academy #3
The Master's Academy #1
The Master's Academy #2
The Master's Academy #3
The Villages High School #1
The Villages High School #2
Timber Creek High School #1
Timber Creek High School #2
Timber Creek High School #3
Timber Creek High School #4
Timber Creek High School #5
Trinity Preparatory School #1
Trinity Preparatory School #2
Trinity Preparatory School #3
Trinity Preparatory School #4
Trinity Preparatory School #5
Western High School #1
Western High School #2
Western High School #3
Western High School #4

(89 teams registered)

Registration closed on February 5, 2022